PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Sloane1282228161226
2Royal Wells FC128133427725
3SS Ladzio128043025524
4Barking Mad1172234231123
5Wandsworthers Originals116322523221
6River Way1161429181119
7Llamas125343425918
8Jeff’s Chippy115152825316
9124262528-314
10Recreativo124173744-713
11123092851-239
12Beaujolais Fun Boys122191437-237
13Shepherds Tuesday120391944-253